Player

2009 NACTA PROGRAMS

2009 NACTA BLACK     2009 NACTA PINK   Erin Brown Rebecca Collis Megan Clowy Hannah Flaherty Alana Franks Silvia Gonzalez Lisa Kaye Caitlin Hall Sarah Mazzer Courtney Hall Sarah Ngametua Hayley O’Neill Seren Ovington Tess Pennell Kelsey-Lee Roberts Steph Pokrivka Peta Rogers Brianna Priestlymore

2010 NACTA PROGRAMS

  2010 NACTA BLACK     2010 NACTA PINK   Megan Clowry Amy Brown Rebecca Collis Erin Brown Nicola Daniels Sophie Phelan Hannah Flaherty Steph Pokrivka Silvia Gonzalez Bianca Sabol Lisa Kaye Lauren Sheridan Amy Morschel Haley Reid Hayley O’Neill Kelsey-Lee Roberts Amy Pascoe Emmamore

2011 NACTA PROGRAMS

  2011 NACTA BLACK     2011 NACTA PINK   Megan Clowry Amy Brown Rebecca Collis Erin Brown Silvia Gonzalez Jo Collis Lisa Kaye Codie Griffin Amy Pascoe Stephanie Jameson Keely Rodrigo Leigh Kalsbeek Peta Rogers Emily Kaye Emma Walmsley-Stonehouse Farrah Marolt Georgia Whitton Tessmore

2012 NACTA PROGRAMS

  2012 NACTA GOLD (ACTAS SCHOLARSHIP)   2012 NACTA BLACK (ACTAS SCHOLARSHIP)   2012 NACTA PINK   Lara Bowyer Hayley Bowyer Kelsey Allen Erin Brown Amy Brown Tayla Ayers Rebecca Collis Lara Cameron Madison Bauer Sarah Cooper Jo Collis Maddie Dwyer Leigh Kalsbeek Molly Dicksonmore

2006 ACT STATE TEAMS

  2006 ACT 17 & Under   2006 ACT 19 & Under   2006 ACT 21 & Under     Megan Clowry Yasmine Barry Helen Barclay Ellysha Driscoll Ashlee Bumpus Emma Donnellan Alana Franks Sarah Collins Fiona Gwyther Madison Kennedy Rhiannon Hall Belinda Holmes Elliemore

2007 ACT STATE TEAMS

  2007 ACT 17 & Under   2007 ACT 19 & Under   2007 ACT 21 & Under     Megan Clowry Tamara Bond Sarah Collins Alana Franks Melissa Goodman Emma Donnellan Lauren George Madison Kennedy Megan Kelly Tara Hay Ellie Leiper Madison Kennedy Samanthamore

2008 ACT STATE TEAMS

  2008 ACT 17 & Under   2008 ACT 19 & Under   2008 ACT 21 & Under     Madeline Bond  Megan Clowry  Tamara Bond  Lauren George  Alana Franks  Sarah Collins  Silvia Gonzalez  Samantha Hills  Melissa Goodman  Courtney Hall  Madison Kennedy  Megan Kelly  Lisamore

2009 ACT STATE TEAMS

  2009 ACT 17 & Under   2009 ACT 19 & Under   2009 ACT 21 & Under     Erin Brown Megan Clowry Madison Kennedy Rebecca Collis Hannah Flaherty Ellie Leiper Silvia Gonzalez Alana Franks Cindy McDermott Caitlin Hall Lauren George Michaley Phokos Lisa Kayemore

2010 ACT STATE TEAMS

  2010 ACT 17 & Under   2010 ACT 19 & Under   2010 ACT 21 & Under     Rebecca Collis Erin Brown Shirin Chang Emily Kaye Hannah Flaherty Megan Clowry Sarah Ngametua Silvia Gonzalez Alana Franks Amy Pascoe Caitlin Hall Silvia Gonzalez Tess Pennellmore

2011 ACT STATE TEAMS

2011 ACT 17 & Under   2011 ACT 19 & Under   2011 ACT 21 & Under     Amy Brown Erin Brown Megan Clowry Georgia Clayden Rebecca Collis Sarah Cooper Joanna Collis Silvia Gonzalez Hannah Flaherty Codie Griffin Caitlin Hall Silvia Gonzalez Stephanie Jamesonmore