Player of the Series

2020 Player of the Series

Division 1 - Lauren Thomas, South Canberra Netball Association
Division 2 - Eliza Rixon, Belconnen Netball Association
Division 3 - Hannah Cudaj, Goulburn Netball Association
Division 4 - Jordan Kearney, Arawang Netball Association
Division 5 - Laura Kearney, Arawang Netball Association
Men's League - Ryan Armstrong, South Canberra Netball Association 

Division 1 – Eliza Burton, Arawang Netball Association 
Division 2 – Jackie Oliver, Canberra Netball Association 
Division 3 – Kathryn Cudaj, Goulburn Netball Association 
Division 4 – Jordyn Kearney, Arawang Netball Association 
Division 5 – Poppy Hancox, Tuggeranong Netball Association 
Mens League – Ryan Armstrong, South Canberra Netball Association 

Division 1 – Lara Bowyer Queanbeyan Netball Association 
Division 2 – Georgia Bartholomew, Canberra Netball Association 
Division 3 – Jaimie Horrobin, South Canberra Netball Association 
Division 4 – Eliza Rixon, Belconnen Netball Association 
Division 5 – Silpha Ayamiseba, Canberra Netball Association 
Division 6 – Chloe McGovern, Canberra Netball Association 

Division 1 – Kate Da Silva, Queanbeyan Netball Association
Division 2 – Simone Coote, Canberra Netball Association
Division 3 – Kate Crompton, Canberra Netball Association
Division 4 – Olivia Straker, South Canberra Netball Association
Division 5 – Lanit Wuvuai, Queanbeyan Netball Association
Division 6 – Alison Mount, South Canberra Netball Association

Division 1 – Lisa Kaye, Belconnen Netball Association
Division 2 – Georgia Bartholomew, Canberra Netball Association
Division 3 – Beth Dixon, Tuggeranong Netball Association
Division 4 – Jacoba Clough, Arawang Netball Association
Division 5 – Jesse Condon, Arawang Netball Association
Division 6 – Grace Buckmaster, Tuggeranong Netball Association

Division 1 – Jackie Oliver
Division 2 – Molly Dickson
Division 3 – Ashleigh Northwood
Division 4 – Jessie Reynolds
Division 5 – Jesse Condon & Rebecca Cattanach
Division 6 – Domonique Whyte